Estatísticas

Escolher competições do dia
Europa

Alemanha

Portugal

França

Holanda

América do Sul

Turquia

Rússia

Inglaterra

Brasil

Polónia

Bélgica

República da Irlanda

República Checa

Colômbia

Grécia

Ucrânia

Áustria

Bulgária

Croácia

Chipre

Roménia

México

Paraguai

Perú

Bielorrússia

Egipto

Ásia

Sérvia

Mundo

Moldávia

Emirados Árabes Unidos

Cazaquistão

Luxemburgo

Gales

Equador

Estados Unidos da América

Dinamarca

Suíça

Arménia

Húngria

África do Sul

+12 competições bloqueadas
Uruguai

Sérvia

República Checa

Equador

Finlândia

Dinamarca

Suécia

Áustria

Alemanha

Brasil


C H:M   Casa   Fora       Tip.  
1600453800 18:30

Bayern Munique

vs

Schalke 04

79
1600441200 15:00 Cancelado

Inter

vs

Carrarese

 
1600412400 07:00

Riga

1 - 0

Tre Fiori

P
1600452000 18:00

Famalicão

vs

Benfica

46
1600460100 20:15

Guimarães

vs

Belenenses

11
1600455600 19:00

Lyon

vs

Nîmes

62
1600452000 18:00

VVV

vs

Utrecht

11
1600387200 00:00 Terminado

Ind del Valle

5 - 0

Flamengo

111
1600387200 00:00 Terminado

Libertad

0 - 2

Boca Juniors

77
1600394400 02:00 Terminado

Barcelona

1 - 2

Junior Barranquilla

1600394400 02:00 Terminado

Guarani

4 - 1

Tigre

46
1600441200 15:00

UD Oliveirense

vs

Penafiel

14
1600444800 16:00

Chaves

vs

Varzim

9
1600448400 17:00

Vilafranquense

vs

Feirense

8
1600448400 17:00

Yeni Malatya

vs

Goztepe

4
1600448400 17:00

Krasnodar

vs

Khimki

P
1600454700 18:45

Coventry

vs

QPR

14
1600446600 16:30

Hamburgo

vs

Düsseldorf

21
1600446600 16:30

Regensburg

vs

Nuremberga

5
1600467300 22:15

Confiança

vs

Guarani

15
1600444800 16:00

Podbeskidzie

vs

Raków

1
1600453800 18:30

Wisla

vs

Wisła Plock

2
1600454700 18:45

Charleroi

vs

Beerschot

  P
1600447500 16:45

Derry

vs

St Pat's

4
1600454700 18:45

Sligo

vs

Bohemians

P
1600452000 18:00

Slavia Praga

vs

Teplice

P
1600441200 15:00

Cittadella

vs

Mantova

 
1600446600 16:30

Rota

vs

Sanluqueño

 
1600451100 17:45

Covadonga

vs

Llanera

 
1600452000 18:00

Tropezón

vs

Selaya

  P
1600452000 18:00

Eldense

vs

Yeclano

P
1600453800 18:30

Moralo

vs

Trujillo

  P
1600455600 19:00

Las Zocas

vs

Marino

 
1600473600 00:00

Slough

vs

Weymouth

  P
1600473600 00:00

Torquay

vs

Chippenham

  P
1600473600 00:00

Solihull

vs

Hereford

  P
1600473600 00:00

Yeovil

vs

Bath

  P
1600473600 00:00

Blyth

vs

Hartlepool

  P
1600473600 00:00

Telford Utd

vs

Notts

 
1600473600 00:00

Kidderminster

vs

Wrexham

 
1600473600 00:00

Albion

vs

Braves